Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LINTON ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
DE11 9HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£89,500
+24.3%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
+22.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE11 9HS
← Back to All Properties