Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CHAPEL FIELDS, GODALMING, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU7 2BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.5%
Price Change
+£66,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+53.5%
Sold on 15 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,750
+19.0%
Sold on 1 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+34.2%
Sold on 1 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 9 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU7 2BX
← Back to All Properties