32, ST PETERS AVENUE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG20 0RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+532.2%
Price Change
+£231,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+532.2%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Detached
+£231,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500-37.9%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Detached
-£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 8 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1