Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, RUNFIELD CLOSE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1EP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£137,000
+0.0%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
-17.8%
Sold on 11 June 2015
Terraced
-£29,757 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,757
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1EP
← Back to All Properties