Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MATHER STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
M35 0DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.8%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,500
+96.8%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+6.1%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Terraced
+£4,492 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,508
+63.4%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£28,508 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 July 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M35 0DT
← Back to All Properties