Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, OLD DICKENS HEATH ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 1SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£280,000
+5.7%
Sold on 7 December 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+6.0%
Sold on 25 August 2009
Terraced
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,950
Sold on 24 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 1SR
← Back to All Properties