Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
257, OLD ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN4 9QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£56,950
Last Sold Price
31 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.9%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£56,950
+49.9%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+117.1%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN4 9QP
← Back to All Properties