Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, WINTON AVENUE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.2%
Price Change
+£65,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+48.2%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Semi-Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 8 April 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9HQ
← Back to All Properties