24, DUNSTABLE ROAD, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU6 2QG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+4.6%
Sold on 12 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£325,000+41.3%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000+22.3%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+167.6%
Sold on 29 June 2006
Terraced
+£117,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,250+43.4%
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1