Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, SHERWOOD DRIVE, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2001
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,500
+51.0%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,000
+40.1%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Semi-Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,250
+12.3%
Sold on 20 October 1995
Semi-Detached
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 21 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 9SA
← Back to All Properties