Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WESTERLY MEWS, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£360,000
+23.1%
Sold on 15 May 2014
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£292,500
+39.3%
Sold on 11 July 2008
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 2 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8AQ
← Back to All Properties