11, HAWKSEY DRIVE, NANTWICH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW5 7GF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.7%
Price Change
-£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500-4.7%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,000+58.1%
Sold on 30 August 2005
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,500
Sold on 7 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1