14, YORK AVENUE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 9LH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£422,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£422,000-1.9%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£430,000+126.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Terraced
+£240,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950+115.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£101,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,250
Sold on 28 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1