Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, GORE PARK ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN21 1TQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£407,500
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.8%
Price Change
+£202,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£407,500
+98.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+5.1%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 4 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN21 1TQ
← Back to All Properties