25, NORTHFIELD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1QP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£230,000+41.1%
Sold on 6 December 2022
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£163,000+14.0%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+193.8%
Sold on 30 July 2012
Terraced
+£94,330 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,670-8.2%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
-£4,330 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 27 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1