Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, LAMPSON COURT, COPTHORNE COMMON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 3SL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,500
+0.0%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,500
+5.9%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
-0.4%
Sold on 30 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 3SL
← Back to All Properties