Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MARDLE STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+36.6%
Sold on 5 July 2023
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+38.5%
Sold on 22 May 2007
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 13 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9HU
← Back to All Properties