9, CARRINGTON AVENUE, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH41 8HH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.6%
Price Change
+£77,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+62.6%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£77,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 20 February 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1