Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 703, SKYLINE PLAZA, 45, VICTORIA AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS2 6BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+23.0%
Sold on 29 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS2 6BB
← Back to All Properties