32, FARFIELD GROVE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 2LX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£18,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£138,500+15.4%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,995+167.2%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,095 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,900+0.9%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1