22, CADOGAN AVENUE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX

CM13 3TU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£300,001 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£600,000+100.0%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£300,001 from previous sale
Sale #4
£299,999+25.0%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Detached
+£60,004 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,995+96.7%
Sold on 2 July 2003
Detached
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 9 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1