Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GALEY GREEN, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5BP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+1.6%
Sold on 11 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+125.0%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 30 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5BP
← Back to All Properties