64, WOODTHORPE ROAD, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW15 2RU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£600,000
Last Sold Price
10 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.7%
Price Change
+£418,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£600,000+229.7%
Sold on 10 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£418,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000+29.5%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,500
Sold on 13 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1