Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DORSET ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L6 4DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+54.3%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£46,000
+32.7%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,675
+90.5%
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£16,475 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,200
Sold on 23 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L6 4DU
← Back to All Properties