Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
WESTGATE, 73A, CHALKWELL PARK DRIVE, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,950
Last Sold Price
22 November 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£94,950
+58.3%
Sold on 22 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+39.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 1NH
← Back to All Properties