Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21A, NEWBOLD STREET, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL16 5AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.5%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£62,000
-9.5%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+144.6%
Sold on 11 March 2005
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL16 5AH
← Back to All Properties