Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£430,000
+26.5%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£340,000
+36.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£90,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,995
+49.3%
Sold on 6 February 2013
Terraced
+£82,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+23.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+22.5%
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 2 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties