Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, KINGFISHER WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+1.5%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+4.9%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 10 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8SB
← Back to All Properties