5, WREN COURT, NOTTINGHAM, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

NG10 3AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£138,500
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.0%
Price Change
+£78,025 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£138,500+129.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£78,025 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,475
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1