Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, LOXLEY CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3HX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.9%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+56.9%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,500
-0.4%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
-£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+6.7%
Sold on 1 October 2015
Terraced
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
-16.1%
Sold on 29 November 2013
Terraced
-£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 24 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3HX
← Back to All Properties