Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, WADSWORTH CLOSE, MARKET HARBOROUGH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE16 7GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 3 July 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
-40.5%
Sold on 11 February 2022
Terraced
-£98,620 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,620
Sold on 8 December 2021
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE16 7GG
← Back to All Properties