6, DALBIER CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0RP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,500
Last Sold Price
6 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,500+124.3%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500+2.5%
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,250
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1