16, PEEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

NG16 4DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£80,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£80,000+0.1%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950+128.4%
Sold on 22 April 2005
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+0.1%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,950
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1