527, MANCHESTER ROAD, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

M29 7BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£160,000+36.2%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+111.7%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+26.1%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1