Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CASTLE VIEW ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£270,000
+42.9%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+31.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9AB
← Back to All Properties