Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHATSWORTH COURT, DEVONSHIRE PARK ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK2 6JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,475
Last Sold Price
5 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£18,525 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£116,475
+18.9%
Sold on 5 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,525 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
+30.6%
Sold on 22 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+108.3%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 31 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK2 6JZ
← Back to All Properties