2A, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP22 6JX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£282,500+20.2%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+40.7%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000+111.4%
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1