Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4A, HOLYOAKE TERRACE, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 1PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£442,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£442,000
+11.9%
Sold on 11 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+30.4%
Sold on 31 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 24 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 1PA
← Back to All Properties