Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 62, NORFOLK HOUSE, 73, BALDWIN ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.3%
Price Change
-£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£126,500
-8.3%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+45.3%
Sold on 16 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 25 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3LD
← Back to All Properties