Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PINE CLOSE, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP12 2GD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
9 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.8%
Price Change
+£142,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£312,500
+83.8%
Sold on 9 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£142,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,995
Sold on 27 July 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP12 2GD
← Back to All Properties