Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, LEACH STREET, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
M25 3JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,400
Last Sold Price
24 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£74,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,400
+33.4%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£74,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,000
+359.8%
Sold on 20 September 2018
Terraced
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M25 3JA
← Back to All Properties