Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, RIVERSIDE COURT, SOUTH QUAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 5DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+238.0%
Price Change
+£153,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+238.0%
Sold on 7 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 16 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 5DB
← Back to All Properties