Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, PARKVIEW CHASE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+70.9%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+49.9%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£39,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 6LT
← Back to All Properties