Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, RAINWALL COURT, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE20 2EG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+12.0%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£183,000
+30.7%
Sold on 19 January 2018
Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
-3.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 November 2009
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+145.8%
Sold on 24 June 2004
Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 2 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE20 2EG
← Back to All Properties