Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WILLOWMEAD ROAD, MARLOW, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 1HS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£419,950
Last Sold Price
8 December 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£137,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£419,950
+48.7%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Terraced
+£137,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£282,500
+2.7%
Sold on 3 January 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+161.9%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 7 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 1HS
← Back to All Properties