Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WEBB STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+51.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
-1.7%
Sold on 20 December 2017
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+81.5%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5NS
← Back to All Properties