Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, HOLCOT LANE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 5UE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£408,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£83,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£408,000
+25.5%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£83,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£324,995
+31.6%
Sold on 12 October 2017
Terraced
+£77,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£247,000
+2.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
+114.2%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 5UE
← Back to All Properties