42C, DOWNLEAZE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS9 1LY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.8%
Price Change
+£361,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£490,000+279.8%
Sold on 26 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£361,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1