Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DURBAN ROAD EAST, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD18 0RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
25 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.9%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+46.9%
Sold on 25 March 2020
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,000
+14.1%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+62.2%
Sold on 19 June 2006
Terraced
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD18 0RN
← Back to All Properties