Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, OLD HALL CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 4JQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,000
+57.6%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+10.6%
Sold on 23 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,000
+80.1%
Sold on 3 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£50,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,750
+29.4%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+4.3%
Sold on 2 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 4JQ
← Back to All Properties